What we do

Five divisions.
Every need covered.

Each division operates as a focused practice with its own Core, Pro, and Elite plans. Go with one division or combine them for up to 25% off everything.

Bundle & save2 divisions10% off3 divisions15% off4 divisions20% off5 divisions25% off
Support hours stack across all plans
DIV 01

Infrastructure & Physical Deployment

Everything that requires boots on the ground. From the first cable pulled to the last camera mounted, we build your complete technology foundation. Retail specialists. Every industry welcome.

✓
Network Design & InstallationStructured cabling, switches, Wi-Fi, patch panels
✓
CCTV SurveillanceCamera placement, NVR setup, remote access
✓
Conference Room AVDisplays, AV hardware, software config
✓
Hardware ProcurementSourcing, setup, and configuration
✓
IT ConsultingTechnology roadmap & infrastructure strategy
✓
POS & Business SoftwarePoint-of-sale systems and software setup
Core
Infra Core
$499 /mo
1 support hr / mo
✓Network health monitoring & dashboard
✓Firmware & security patch updates
✓CCTV system health checks
✓Device inventory management
✓Monthly infrastructure report
One-time setup fees$299 per serviceSetup fee waived on yearly commitment
Get Started
Most Popular
Pro
Infra Pro
$799 /mo
3 support hrs / mo
✓Everything in Core
✓Proactive network & CCTV monitoring
✓Remote device management
✓1 on-site visit per quarter
✓Network architecture documentation
One-time setup fees$299 per serviceSetup fee waived on yearly commitment
Get Started
Elite
Infra Elite
$999 /mo
5 support hrs / mo
✓Everything in Pro
✓24/7 uptime & CCTV alert monitoring
✓Full infrastructure management
✓Hardware lifecycle planning
✓Monthly on-site tech review
One-time setup fees$299 per service · Elite: one setup waivedOne setup fee waived — no commitment required
Get Started
One-time setup fees
Network onboarding$299
CCTV installation$299
Conference room AV$299
IT Consulting$150/hr
Sign a monthly plan and save on setup: Core = 10% off · Pro = 20% off · Elite = one setup fee waived.
DIV 02New

Communications

We specialize exclusively in the full Zoom platform — Zoom Phone, Meetings, Contact Center, Rooms, and Webinars. One platform, mastered completely. No generalist coverage — deep expertise on every Zoom product.

✓
Zoom PhoneNumbers, extensions, call routing & IVR
✓
Zoom MeetingsLicense management & account admin
✓
Zoom Contact CenterQueue setup, agent config & reporting
✓
Zoom RoomsHardware setup & calendar integration
✓
Zoom WebinarsEvent setup, registration & management
✓
Zoom Tenant AdminSSO, user provisioning & security policies
Core
Comms Core
$249 /mo
2 support hrs / mo
✓Zoom Phone system monitoring
✓Extension & voicemail management
✓User add/remove & license management
✓Monthly call quality report
✓Email support for Zoom issues
One-time setup fees$299 per Zoom productSetup fee waived on yearly commitment
Get Started
Most Popular
Pro
Comms Pro
$499 /mo
4 support hrs / mo
✓Everything in Core
✓Zoom Meetings & Webinar admin
✓Call routing & IVR management
✓Zoom Contact Center support
✓Zoom Rooms monitoring & updates
✓4-hr response SLA
One-time setup fees$299 per Zoom productSetup fee waived on yearly commitment
Get Started
Elite
Comms Elite
$999 /mo
6 support hrs / mo
✓Everything in Pro
✓Full Zoom tenant admin management
✓Call analytics & optimization
✓Zoom Contact Center reporting & tuning
✓Dedicated Zoom support line
✓2-hr priority response SLA
One-time setup fees$299 per product · Elite: one setup waivedOne setup fee waived — no commitment required
Get Started
One-time setup fees
Zoom Phone setup$299
Zoom Contact Center$299
Zoom Rooms config$299
Zoom tenant onboarding$299
Sign a monthly plan and save on setup: Core = 10% off · Pro = 20% off · Elite = one setup fee waived.
DIV 03

Managed Services

Your complete managed IT stack — remote helpdesk, enterprise-grade cybersecurity via SentinelOne, unlimited cloud backup via Backblaze, and full Microsoft 365 and Google Workspace administration. One plan covers every device, user, and account.

✓
Remote HelpdeskLive support with guaranteed response SLAs
✓
SentinelOne CybersecurityAI-powered endpoint protection & threat response
✓
Backblaze Cloud BackupUnlimited backup per computer, automatic & verified
✓
Microsoft 365 ManagementUsers, licenses, Exchange, Teams & SharePoint
✓
Google Workspace ManagementGmail, Drive, Meet, admin & security settings
✓
Security MonitoringPatch management, threat reports & alerts
Core
Managed Core
$249 /mo
2 support hrs / mo · Next-day SLA
✓Remote helpdesk — 2 hrs/mo, next-day
✓Cybersecurity (SentinelOne) — up to 5 devices
✓Cloud Backup (Backblaze) — up to 3 computers
✓Security patches & system updates
✓Monthly security health report
One-time setup feesM365/Workspace $299 · Security $149 · Helpdesk $99Setup fee waived on yearly commitment
Get Started
Most Popular
Pro
Managed Pro
$499 /mo
5 support hrs / mo · 4-hr SLA
✓Remote helpdesk — 5 hrs/mo, 4-hr SLA
✓Cybersecurity (SentinelOne) — up to 15 devices
✓Cloud Backup (Backblaze) — up to 10 computers
✓M365 or Google Workspace — 5 users
✓Monthly cybersecurity report
One-time setup feesM365/Workspace $299 · Security $149 · Helpdesk $99Setup fee waived on yearly commitment
Get Started
Elite
Managed Elite
$999 /mo
10 support hrs / mo · 2-hr SLA
✓Remote helpdesk — 10 hrs/mo, 2-hr SLA
✓Cybersecurity (SentinelOne) — unlimited devices
✓Cloud Backup (Backblaze) — unlimited computers
✓M365 + Google Workspace — unlimited users
✓24/7 threat monitoring & response
One-time setup feesElite plan — one setup fee waivedOne setup fee waived — no commitment required
Get Started
One-time setup fees
Microsoft 365 setup$299
Google Workspace setup$299
SentinelOne deployment$149
Backblaze setup$149
Helpdesk onboarding$99
Sign a monthly plan and save on setup: Core = 10% off · Pro = 20% off · Elite = one setup fee waived.
DIV 04

Digital Presence

Your business online — built to be found and built to convert. Website design, Google Business Profile management, and local SEO for Southern California businesses. A new website and an optimized GBP listing together rank far better than either alone.

✓
Website Design & DevelopmentMobile-first, fast, built to convert visitors
✓
Google Business ProfileSetup, optimization & ongoing management
✓
Local SEORanking in Google Maps & local search
✓
Website Hosting & SSLFast, secure, always-on hosting
✓
Content UpdatesRegular site updates and fresh content
✓
Review ManagementMonitor and respond to Google reviews
Core
Digital Core
$249 /mo
No support hours
✓Website hosting, SSL & security
✓2 content updates per month (2hrs)
✓Google Business Profile — 4 posts/mo
✓Monthly uptime & performance report
✓Basic on-page SEO maintenance
One-time setup feesGBP $149 · SEO audit $299 · Website from $799Setup fee waived on yearly commitment
Get Started
Most Popular
Pro
Digital Pro
$499 /mo
No support hours
✓4 content updates per month (4hrs)
✓GBP management + 12 posts/mo
✓Review response management
✓Local SEO optimization
✓Competitor ranking & traffic report
One-time setup feesGBP $149 · SEO audit $299 · Website from $799Setup fee waived on yearly commitment
Get Started
Elite
Digital Elite
$999 /mo
No support hours
✓8 website content updates (8hrs)
✓GBP daily management + Google Ads
✓Full local SEO + backlink building
✓Google Analytics & conversion tracking
✓Quarterly digital strategy review
One-time setup feesElite plan — GBP setup fee waivedOne setup fee waived — no commitment required
Get Started
One-time setup fees
Website — standard (7 pages)from $799
Website — full (10+ / e-commerce)from $1,499
Google Business Profile$149
SEO audit & setup$299
GBP setup included free with any new website design project — your site and local search presence launch together.
DIV 05

Custom Tech & AI Integrations

The service no other IT company in Southern California offers. Custom software, AI integrations, and business automation built specifically around how your business operates — not off-the-shelf tools forced to fit.

✓
Custom Software DevelopmentInternal tools, portals, dashboards, booking systems
✓
AI Chatbots & AssistantsCustomer service AI, internal ops assistants
✓
Business Process AutomationWorkflow design, CRM automation, data sync
✓
API Development & IntegrationConnect your platforms, eliminate manual work
✓
AI Voice & Phone AutomationAutomated intake, routing & response systems
✓
IT Infrastructure ConsultingTechnology roadmap, cloud strategy, compliance
Core
Tech Core
$399 /mo
3 dev / AI hrs / mo
✓3 development or AI hours per month
✓Bug fixes & deployment support
✓Monthly system check-in
✓Access to project portal & docs
One-time setup fees$299 discovery & scoping (credited to project)Setup fee waived on yearly commitment
Get Started
Best Value
Pro
Tech Pro
$799 /mo
8 dev / AI hrs / mo
✓8 development or AI hours per month
✓Priority same-day response
✓Monthly roadmap strategy call
✓AI system monitoring & tuning
✓New feature development & releases
One-time setup fees$299 discovery (credited) · Projects from $1,500Setup fee waived on yearly commitment
Get Started
Elite
Tech Elite
$1,299 /mo
15 dev / AI hrs / mo
✓15 development or AI hours per month
✓Dedicated development pipeline
✓Weekly 30-min progress call
✓Full AI operations management
✓Proactive improvement roadmap
One-time setup feesDiscovery session included — credited to first projectOne setup fee waived — no commitment required
Get Started
Project pricing
Discovery & scoping$299credited
Custom software projectfrom $2,500
AI integration projectfrom $3,500
Process automationfrom $1,500
IT consulting$150/hr · $1,200/day
The $299 discovery session is credited toward your first project — you only pay if we move forward together.

Mix, match & save.

Select one plan per division. Your discount unlocks automatically at 2+ divisions and grows with every one you add. Support hours stack across all plans.

DIV 01
Infrastructure & Physical Deployment
—
DIV 02New
Communications
—
DIV 03
Managed Services
—
DIV 04
Digital Presence
—
DIV 05
Custom Tech & AI Integrations
—
Your plan summary
Select a plan from any division to get started. Mix and match to unlock your discount.
Get a Custom QuoteGet a Custom Quote
Ready to get started?

One call.
We handle everything.

Tell us what you're building or what's broken. We'll put together a free technology assessment and proposal — no obligation, no pressure.

Free consultation · No commitment · Southern California